Statistik JPNIN

Bil.NegeriBil. RTBil. TabikaBil. SRS
1 Johor785206606
2 Kedah467107270
3 Kelantan455107468
4 Melaka23864183
5 Negeri Sembilan368120286
6 Pahang528126444
7 Pulau Pinang500116250
8 Perak558164312
9 Perlis1243775
10 Selangor1013182578
11 Terengganu48772480
12 Sabah1012142331
13 Sarawak958172473
14 W.P Kuala Lumpur296132178
15 W.P Labuan352514
16 W.P Putrajaya45922

Jumlah RTJumlah TabikaJumlah SRS
786917814970